my-cart-icon svg-my-account svg-arrow-next svg-arrow-prev

Pumpkin Seed Oil

pumpkin-seed-a.jpg

Pumpkin Seed Oil is a light yellow, highly emollient oil rich in vitamins A, E and K and the mineral zinc. Pumpkin Seed Oil is high in unsaturated fatty acids (about 60%). Using Pumpkin Oil enhances the nutritive benefit of face creams, lotions, bath oils, massage oils and lotion bars.

INCI: Cucurbita pepo (Pumpkin) Seed Oil

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.