my-cart-icon svg-my-account svg-arrow-next svg-arrow-prev

Almond Oil

Sweet Almond Oil is an effective emollient for softening and conditioning the skin and hair. It is well suited for problem, dry and itchy skin. Sweet Almond Oil is light and penetrates easily. It is well suited for use as an aromatherapy carrier oil, massage oil or after-bath oil.

INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.